THE FINAL
2017
日本最大級ダーツトーナメント!「THE FINAL」
Tweet
HOME
OUTLINE
ENTRY
DOWNLOAD
ENTRY LIST
RESULT
GALLERY
HOME
OUTLINE
ENTRY
DOWNLOAD
ENTRY LIST
RESULT
GALLERY
12月9日(土)
12月10日(日)
RESULT
/
大会結果(日曜)
写真を押すと拡大できます。
U-19 SINGLES
優勝
スエシゲ サクト
HitoMi(東京都)
準優勝
スガイ ミクト
カフェレストラン たまーる(千葉県)
第3位
ヤマギシ ユウト
ダーツスタジアム 池袋店(東京都)
DOUBLES
23Range
Range MAX(TARGET)
優勝
イシワタ リョウタ
ツムラ トモヤ
100% Family(東京都)
準優勝
ゴトウ タクヤ
オオクボ コウキ
CASINO DRIVE(神奈川県)
第3位
ヤスダ ヒロキ
オオタ ヒロヒサ
CROWBAR(神奈川県)
Range 1
優勝
フクナカ ケンジ
ハヤシ トモキ
PLAY FAST(埼玉県)
準優勝
サイトウ ヨシアキ
サカマキ エリ
Darts Bar Hope(埼玉県)
第3位
ツネヨシ ヒロキ
マツオカ トオル
SPROUT(千葉県)
Range 2
優勝
サカキバラ タケシ
ハヤミ ヒロシ
Nga-Til(東京都)
準優勝
タナカ ミツアキ
コスギ シュウヘイ
North.T Darts(東京都)
第3位
オカムラ ユウサク
ヤマギシ エミ
勇〜またりき(長野県)
Range 3
優勝
ティ インチュウ
ソ ツオ
THE DAY Cafe 赤坂店(東京都)
準優勝
サトウ ケイジ
ワタナベ ユウナ
ぷくぷく(東京都)
第3位
ソノダ カナメ
シゲタニ カンナ
海神ダーツバー NO-VICE(千葉県)
Range 4
優勝
キシ ヤスタカ
ヒラバヤシ マサシ
Nga-Til(東京都)
準優勝
イワセ タケシ
ウジイエ ユウキ
Be the light(神奈川県)
第3位
フルヤ ヒデトシ
セキ ライム
Pizza&darts One's(千葉県)
Range 5
優勝
ナメガヤ ワタル
モロフジ ユキコ
NATURALNINE YOKOHAMA(神奈川県)
準優勝
マツザワ タスク
サトウ ミノリ
BlueBlack(東京都)
第3位
イガラシ リョウタ
イガラシ ユウキ
Single Darts Club(東京都)
Range 6
優勝
ヌカノブ ユウキ
フジタ ヨシヒロ
NIP STYLE-A(千葉県)
準優勝
コイズミ ヨシキ
コウシンボウ サトル
Ryu's bar(東京都)
第3位
ミタニ タクヤ
オノダ ユカリ
NINE DARTS 〜RND〜(神奈川県)
Range 7
優勝
スズキ トモヒロ
アカミネ リョウタ
Revolver 新松戸(千葉県)
準優勝
マツモト ヒトシ
ホソヤ ヨウヘイ
参道DINER(千葉県)
第3位
スナガワ ショウ
オオミネ カズシ
アンバランス(沖縄県)
Range 8
優勝
ミウラ マサキ
ムラヤマ ミチオ
Darts Bar Hope(埼玉県)
準優勝
イイヅカ マサミ
シオモリ ヤスユキ
サンパークダーツ 中央口店(東京都)
第3位
ヤマモト ショウタ
ヤリタ キョウスケ
ブルズブラック(千葉県)
Range 9
優勝
ヤマザキ タクヤ
イシイ ノブアキ
Raku Darts(埼玉県)
準優勝
トキナガ ケイスケ
フジタ ワタル
darts&bar Canal(神奈川県)
第3位
カネコ タイチ
ミウラ トシアキ
Dining Bar Bond 淵野辺本店(神奈川県)
Range 10
優勝
ボンザ マリオン
ヤマザキ ナツ
べろ〜家 東十条 黒豹(東京都)
準優勝
タジマ ツカサ
ヤマモト ミフユ
darts&bar Canal(神奈川県)
第3位
ササ リョウタ
タカダ カズキ
ブルズブラック(千葉県)
Range 11
優勝
カワシマ ユウタ
ヤスハラ マサアキ
DartsBar NipStyle S(東京都)
準優勝
タナカ マモル
ヒグチ タカシ
PHOENIX(東京都)
第3位
ヨシノ カズヤ
オガワ ユウジ
キッチン&バー ガンボ(千葉県)
Range 12
優勝
モチヅキ タカシ
サトウ ケンタロウ
自遊空間 井土ヶ谷店(神奈川県)
準優勝
コニシ ユキエ
カネコ テツヤ
Revolver 新松戸(千葉県)
第3位
マツオカ ヒカル
ノムラ タクヤ
Jewel YOKOHAMA(神奈川県)
Range 13
優勝
オオシロ ケイスケ
タカハシ トオル
ガチΦ(埼玉県)
準優勝
セキネ スグル
カセザワ ミホ
ブルズブラック(千葉県)
第3位
ソエダ ユズル
キノシタ メグミ
YokohamaHoney's Cafe(神奈川県)
Range 14
優勝
ヒライデ ユウキ
ホヤシタ コウキ
Link 北千住店(東京都)
準優勝
ヨシダ エイジ
オオヤマ メグミ
Hill's BAR(東京都)
第3位
ヌマタ タクマ
サド ミキ
FAT-T(埼玉県)
Range 15
優勝
コガ ケイイチ
オオハシ エミ
マスターズクラブ(東京都)
準優勝
タキザワ ユウキ
ヤマグチ ケイタ
Shooting Bar Sound Garage(山梨県)
第3位
アクツ マサヤ
スズキ リョウ
ダイナマイツ(東京都)
Range 16
優勝
ワダ ケンタロウ
ナカタニ マモル
Be the light(神奈川県)
準優勝
クワバラ ユキノ
ナカムラ カナミ
バロン(東京都)
第3位
クロダ ヒロアキ
ナミキ アツコ
NINE DARTS 〜RND〜(神奈川県)
Range 17
優勝
ウチイ マサナオ
スズキ トシヒロ
ダイナマイツ(東京都)
準優勝
マエダ アツシ
チバ マサシ
バレルカフェAims(千葉県)
第3位
スズキ サツキ
テルイ コウイチ
TRUE BLUE(神奈川県)
Range 18
優勝
オガワ ケンイチ
オガワ アカネ
ダイナマイツ(東京都)
準優勝
ヨモ ナギサ
イズミサワ ショウタ
NEXT(千葉県)
第3位
ハヤシダ ヨシヒロ
タナカ チヅル
クロスロード(千葉県)
Range 19
優勝
タケウチ ジュン
ミウラ タミコ
Single Darts Club(東京都)
準優勝
コニシ ジュンペイ
ヤマシタ ユウジ
バロン(東京都)
第3位
フジワラ ナツミ
モリ アカネ
STRIKE DARTS(東京都)
Range 20
優勝
オカダ ショウゴ
ソノハラ タカシ
Darts Bar Hope(埼玉県)
準優勝
ナグモ マサヒデ
ミズシマ ヨシエ
ダイナマイツ(東京都)
第3位
ウザマ ギンヤ
チカイ イツミ
Pizza&darts One's(千葉県)
Range 21
優勝
センバ ユウタ
サトウ サキ
imagine(神奈川県)
準優勝
該当者なし
()
第3位
ミツハシ ミサエ
シオミ カズキ
ダイナマイツ(東京都)
Range 22
優勝
ヒトミ トモコ
ツカモト マコト
ダイナマイツ(東京都)
準優勝
サエキ ユキコ
イハ ショウコ
Dining Cafe SHURIO(東京都)
第3位
モリ ケンゾウ
オオウラ マユミ
Monstera Cafe(千葉県)