FLY2016

RESULT /リザルト

  • 2月20日(土曜日)
  • 2月21日(日曜日)

STARS SINGLES

[192名(各Range64名 / 3Range)]

Range MAX
  • 優勝
  • コウノ タケル
  • Raku Darts(埼玉県)
  • 準優勝
  • イサフシ マサト
  • えんや(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • ハットリ ショウタ
  • Raku Darts(埼玉県)
Range 1
  • 優勝
  • カサハラ ヨシカズ
  • DARTS PUB AJITO(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • カトウ ユウヤ
  • ミーイング!(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • イノウエ トシユキ
  • べろ〜家(東京都)
Range 2
  • 優勝
  • オモト ユウキ
  • DARTS SHOP ハイジアン(埼玉県)
  • 準優勝
  • ヤマモト シゲヒロ
  • FiGARO川崎(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • サトウ ハヤト
  • INSPIRE × Bond(神奈川県)

DOUBLES

[400組(800名) / 6Range]

Range MAX
  • 優勝
  • ツカ ジュンヤ
  • ニッタ ナオヤ
  • ダーツ大学(広島県)
  • 準優勝
  • イシダ リョウタ
  • ヤマガ ヨシヒロ
  • 100%FAMILY(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • コウノ タケル
  • ハットリ ショウタ
  • Raku Darts(埼玉県)
Range 1
  • 優勝
  • タカハシ ユウマ
  • フクヤマ ヨウタ
  • Dyne(静岡県)
  • 準優勝
  • マツオ ノリキヨ
  • ハシグチ ヒロシ
  • GRAND BLUE(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • エグチ ヒロユキ
  • コンドウ マサヨシ
  • 100%FAMILY(東京都)
Range 2
  • 優勝
  • カミオ タケフミ
  • タカハシ ミユキ
  • ZICCA(埼玉県)
  • 準優勝
  • スズキ ショウタ
  • スズキ マユ
  • Taro's Lounge(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • イサフシ マサト
  • スガワラ ヒデユキ
  • えんや(神奈川県)
Range 3
  • 優勝
  • アクネ カズアキ
  • タナカ トモエ
  • PULAU AYER second(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • イノウエ トシユキ
  • マツダ カズヤ
  • 居酒屋べろ?家(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • スズキ ヒロシ
  • オノデラ ヒロトシ
  • CASINO DRIVE(神奈川県)
Range 4
  • 優勝
  • オザワ トシヤ
  • スズキ ショウ
  • Darts Bar Garden(茨城県)
  • 準優勝
  • サイトウ タカヒロ
  • クドウ ユウタ
  • Darts Shop TiTO 大宮(埼玉県)
  • 第3位
  • クリキ テツヤ
  • ヒラタ マサヒコ
  • 100%FAMILY(東京都)
Range 5
  • 優勝
  • ミヤザワ ユウキ
  • ハナリ タカヒロ
  • Darts Bar Garden(茨城県)
  • 準優勝
  • モトムラ トモヒデ
  • カネダ シュウイチ
  • Tanos Cafe(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • ミヤザキ セイジ
  • コバヤシ ユミ
  • BAT A MOON KILEECKS(神奈川県)

U-19 SINGLES

[先着64名限定]

 
  • 優勝
  • スエシゲ サクト
  • HitoMi(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • イワハセ ユウヤ
  • GUMP×708(千葉県)
  • 第3位
  • マツイ セイヤ
  • 100%FAMILY(東京都)

DOUBLES

[1,100組(2,200名) / 11Range]

Range MAX
  • 優勝
  • ヒラウチ カズユキ
  • ツムラ トモヤ
  • First Piece(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • アサクラ リヒト
  • スズキ タツヤ
  • 100%FAMILY(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • タケモト ヨシノブ
  • イラブ マサツグ
  • Bull's eye 千葉(千葉県)
Loser's Tournament
  • 優勝
  • ミウラ コウスケ
  • フクシマ ユウヤ
  • プレイヤース(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • オオウチ マサタニ
  • ムネカタ リョウ
  • ヒート(神奈川県)
Range 1
  • 優勝
  • タカハシ ナオユキ
  • ヨモギダ コウジ
  • らっきょの小部屋(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • ナメガヤ ワタル
  • シバザキ ケンイチ
  • NATURAL NINE 横浜(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • スギタ カズキ
  • カナザワ ソウヤ
  • BLOODY BULL(神奈川県)
Loser's Tournament
  • 優勝
  • カンダ マサキ
  • ナガイ ヒデミ
  • ダーツショップRE+LUX(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • ミヤガワ ユウスケ
  • ホッタ マサヒロ
  • バレルカフェ Aims(千葉県)
Range 2
  • 優勝
  • フクダ シュウヘイ
  • ツジカワ リョウ
  • Mr.Que's(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • ウラカワ ユウヤ
  • フクナガ タカヒロ
  • BooNies(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • サトウ ユウキ
  • ナカネ マサユキ
  • Cafe Dining モチナ(東京都)
Loser's Tournament
  • 優勝
  • コバヤシ タケシ
  • オオシマ チハル
  • Darts Labo Fujisawa(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • アタラシ ナオキ
  • ニシトミ ヒデキ
  • Darts collection(東京都)
Range 3
  • 優勝
  • スズキ タツロウ
  • マツカワ リョウノスケ
  • Taro's Lounge(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • キリカエ ヒトシ
  • センバ ユウタ
  • Triple Crown 湘南(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • イトウ ヒロヤス
  • カネコ ヒロミ
  • File Road(神奈川県)
Loser's Tournament
  • 優勝
  • イケザワ タカシ
  • カマツキ ケイタ
  • FAT-T(埼玉県)
  • 準優勝
  • ヨシカワ ユウキ
  • ヨシカワ ユウキ
  • カラオケ&ダーツ D's鶴見(神奈川県)
Range 4
  • 優勝
  • ミカミ ヒデカズ
  • スギイ タクマ
  • ヒート(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • ダイキュウ タカフミ
  • エンドウ ヒデノリ
  • 投げ矢本舗(静岡県)
  • 第3位
  • シミズ ナオキ
  • フルカワ ヨシヒロ
  • welcome to the Jungle(東京都)
Loser's Tournament
  • 優勝
  • マエサト ジュンヤ
  • オグラ ミズキ
  • イーグルA青葉台(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • フキヅカ ノブユキ
  • スズキ ヒロシ
  • Darts Bar snazzy(千葉県)
Range 5
  • 優勝
  • ヨシダ マコト
  • ヤマダ ケンイチ
  • Point break sangenjaya(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • ツチダ トオル
  • イトウ カズキBlue Horse
  • Blue Horse(千葉県)
  • 第3位
  • ウエノ ヒロアキ
  • ツマムラ タツヤ
  • TOKYO DARTS STADIUM 池袋店(東京都)
Loser's Tournament
  • 優勝
  • モチヅキ タカヒコ
  • スズキ アイカ
  • ダーツショップRE+LUX(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • ムラヤマ ケイイチ
  • タマイ ノリフミ
  • Darts Shop TiTO 横浜関内(神奈川県)
Range 6
  • 優勝
  • ヒラノ マサトシ
  • クスムレ アスミ
  • 砂時計(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • ハルノ ユウスケ
  • トクミツ ヒデユキ
  • Darts Shop Triple Ace(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • セキグチ ショウゴ
  • スズキ マキ
  • Point break sangenjaya(東京都)
Loser's Tournament
  • 優勝
  • カトウ エイゴウ
  • タイラ エミコ
  • ダーツバー Anpiece(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • ウチダ ヒデアキ
  • イチムラ カツノリ
  • 沖縄そば専門店 みいかじ(神奈川県)
Range 7
  • 優勝
  • ナカムラ リョウジ
  • ムラマツ トシミツ
  • Taro's Lounge(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • アサクラ ダイキ
  • サド ミキ
  • FAT-T(埼玉県)
  • 第3位
  • ナカミネ ラファエル
  • マンダ ツカサ
  • ダーツ&ビリヤード A-1+(神奈川県)
Loser's Tournament
  • 優勝
  • タムラ ミツル
  • サトウ チエ
  • up the stairs(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • ウメムラ カズヒロ
  • キクナガ アオイ
  • サンパーク中央口(東京都)
Range 8
  • 優勝
  • ミナト タツヤ
  • スズキ リョウ
  • ダイナマイツ(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • ヒラバヤシ ナルヒコ
  • ヨナハ タクヤ
  • GROUND ZERO(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • スズキ トシヒロ
  • オクヒラ ナオト
  • ダイナマイツ(東京都)
Loser's Tournament
  • 優勝
  • フタマタ ユウキ
  • キノセ アキ
  • Darts Bar T's(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • ワタナベ モトキ
  • サトウ アイコ
  • affect-屋(神奈川県)
Range 9
  • 優勝
  • オガワ ケンイチ
  • ササハラ エツコ
  • ダイナマイツ(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • ヨネカワ カズヤ
  • スズキ シンペイ
  • CANDY POWER(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • マスダ トモコ
  • サクライ エリ
  • dime(神奈川県)
Loser's Tournament
  • 優勝
  • タキザワ ヨシヒロ
  • イハ ショウコ
  • Dining Cafe SHURIO(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • ワジマ マサノリ
  • ミソノ サユリ
  • J'z cafe(千葉県)
Range 10
  • 優勝
  • スガワラ カイ
  • タカダ アヤミ
  • ダイナマイツ(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • キクチ ツカサ
  • オオシマ タカユキ
  • Bar Infinity(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • イシマル トシユキ
  • タケウチ ヒロアキ
  • カフェレストラン たまーる(千葉県)
Loser's Tournament
  • 優勝
  • キザキ アイナ
  • ヤマダ キョウヘイ
  • Taro's Lounge(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • エンドウ ユウ
  • イシイ ユウキ
  • BRATZ(神奈川県)