FLY2017

RESULT /リザルト

  • 2月18日(土曜日)
  • 2月19日(日曜日)

STARS SINGLES

[192名(各Range64名 / 3Range)]

Range MAX
  • 優勝
  • トヨダ コウエイ
  • ブルズ ブラック(千葉県)
  • 準優勝
  • マエダ ショウゴ
  • FUN鶴見店(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • コミヤ ユウタ
  • 211club(神奈川県)
Range 1
  • 優勝
  • アキヤマ コウゾウ
  • La-ciel(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • マツバラ コウジ
  • Darts&Bar MEBIUS(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • カトウ ユウヤ
  • ミーイング!(神奈川県)
Range 2
  • 優勝
  • ニシザワ アヤコ
  • Good Sprits Unite(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • サクマ ユウヤ
  • WAKE(茨城県)
  • 第3位
  • イワサキ ユキヒロ
  • Whole 9(東京都)

DOUBLES

[450組(900名) / 9Range]

Range MAX
  • 優勝
  • ヤマグチ ハルオ
  • カガミ タカシ
  • アロウズビリヤード(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • ニシゾノ アツシ
  • コミヤ ユウタ
  • 211club(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • ホンゴウ テツヤ
  • ミヤノ アキラ
  • cafe & darts mill-feville(宮城県)
Range 1
  • 優勝
  • サトウ イサオ
  • テラダ モヘイ
  • Three Heaven(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • シンヤ トモキ
  • タマキ コウサク
  • ENTEN(沖縄県)
  • 第3位
  • アベ セイジ
  • ミヤギ リョウタ
  • Link 和光市店(埼玉県)
Range 2
  • 優勝
  • フクダ タカオ
  • モテギ アサヒデ
  • Link西川口店(埼玉県)
  • 準優勝
  • カドクラ マサヒト
  • ウメザワ ユウト
  • Grunge(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • ウエハラ シホウ
  • カタヤマ ヒサシ
  • ブルズアイ 千葉(千葉県)
Range 3
  • 優勝
  • ヒラノ マサトシ
  • クスムレ オサム
  • 砂時計(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • ハリエ リョウ
  • オカモト シノブ
  • Link 吉祥寺店(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • スズキ ワタル
  • オミ マリナ
  • FUN鶴見店(神奈川県)
Range 4
  • 優勝
  • イシイ ミキ
  • イシイ ヒデマサ
  • アロウズビリヤード(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • サトウ ユウジ
  • ヤマモト ユウジ
  • 砂時計(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • シミズ テツアキ
  • オオウチ サオリ
  • Bobby's Caf?(神奈川県)
Range 5
  • 優勝
  • カサハラ ヨシカズ
  • ヒロオカ サヤコ
  • DARTS PUB AJITO(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • サトウ ケンタロウ
  • イマイ タカヒロ
  • 自遊空間 井土ヶ谷店(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • フジイ タカヒロ
  • ワカモト ユウヤ
  • Raku Darts -ラクダーツ-(埼玉県)
Range 6
  • 優勝
  • アサノ アキラ
  • ミヤザキ セイジ
  • コーストライン(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • クロダ エミ
  • オソノイ マヤ
  • ブルズ ブラック(千葉県)
  • 第3位
  • スエナガ ヒロシ
  • テラカワ アキホ
  • Darts cafe GROVE(東京都)
Range 7
  • 優勝
  • タカナシ ユウジ
  • フジイ ロミ
  • 自遊空間 井土ヶ谷店(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • サカモト マサユキ
  • ヤスダ ユミコ
  • YOKOHAMA BULLSHOOTER(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • ネモト タクヤ
  • ヨシノ トモヒロ
  • デキシークラブ船橋店(千葉県)
Range 8
  • 優勝
  • タカクラ リョウ
  • クボタ シュウスケ
  • ゆう遊空間 橋本店(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • イソモト カツヒロ
  • マエダ シオリ
  • TOKYO DARTS STADIUM 池袋(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • イトウ マサル
  • タナカ チハル
  • 砂時計(神奈川県)

U-19 SINGLES

[先着64名限定]

 
  • 優勝
  • サカイ モトム
  • TOKYO DARTS STADIUM 池袋(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • タナカ セイヤ
  • eye's 溝ノ口(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • サトウ リュウジ
  • ダーツショップ RE+RUX(東京都)

DOUBLES

[1,100組(2,200名) / 24Range]

Range MAX
  • 優勝
  • ヒラウチ カズユキ
  • スギヤマ ツヨシ
  • First Piece(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • イモト アキヒロ
  • ムラカミ ナオユキ
  • Shot Bar MBY(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • ニシヤマ ジュンペイ
  • ナカムラ カズマサ
  • TRUE BLUE(神奈川県)
Range 1
  • 優勝
  • アラキ ユウタ
  • アラキ ナツミ
  • MONKEY ROTTEN cafe(山梨県)
  • 準優勝
  • マエザト ショウマ
  • カワサキ ショウマ
  • Ace Clover(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • カブタ ナオヤ
  • カトウ ショウタロウ
  • Ace Clover(神奈川県)
Range 2
  • 優勝
  • スギヤマ アキノリ
  • コイズミ タイセイ
  • LOOP+赤坂(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • ワタナベ ナオト
  • サコダ ユウタ
  • Smile's(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • サエキ タカヒロ
  • タカハシ フミキ
  • Dining Cafe SHURIO(東京都)
Range 3
  • 優勝
  • ヤマモト フユキ
  • マツナガ ナオユキ
  • Campanula(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • カワイ コウジ
  • スズキ サツキ
  • TRUE BLUE(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • オクダ ヒロキ
  • ツチヤ ヨシアキ
  • トリポーズカフェ(千葉県)
Range 4
  • 優勝
  • イワセ タケシ
  • ウジイエ ユウキ
  • Bar Take's(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • ヨシダ リョウタ
  • ツノダ コウタ
  • Darts Bar T's(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • ハナマツ カヅキ
  • タテマ フミヤ
  • ダイナマイツ(東京都)
Range 5
  • 優勝
  • ニシヤ ルイ
  • テラニシ タクヤ
  • ダーツ&ダイニング juicy×juicy(茨城県)
  • 準優勝
  • ナミキ ハヤト
  • タナカ タクヤ
  • BAR ciel blue(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • イシダ リョウタ
  • オガタ カオリ
  • 100% FAMILY(東京都)
Range 6
  • 優勝
  • タナカ ノブヒロ
  • イシイ ヒロユキ
  • Tono'p Bar(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • カンノ トオル
  • ゴトウ タカヒコ
  • Cafe & Bar Go(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • エンドウ ヒデノリ
  • タカモリ マサル
  • 投げ矢本舗(静岡県)
Range 7
  • 優勝
  • ユモト マサナリ
  • オクハラ ヤスヒロ
  • STEAK&BULLS EYE CLOUD(長野県)
  • 準優勝
  • モチヅキ タカヒコ
  • サトウ ダイキ
  • ダーツショップ RE+RUX(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • ナカヤ イッペイ
  • スズキ アサミ
  • カラオケ ダーツ D's 鶴見(神奈川県)
Range 8
  • 優勝
  • ナカムラ リョウジ
  • ハヤマ ヒロト
  • Jewel YOKOHAMA(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • カトウ トヨアキ
  • クスミ カナ
  • 横浜 YAMATO(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • ナガイ マサトシ
  • サトウ ダイチ
  • AZ LEG HOUSE(神奈川県)
Range 9
  • 優勝
  • オオクボ コウキ
  • カミジマ チサコ
  • CASINO DRIVE(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • クロカワ カズヒロ
  • ヤマガタ シオリ
  • Darts Bar ZEUS(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • ヘンミ チヒロ
  • ウマコシ コウイチ
  • Bar Take's(神奈川県)
Range 10
  • 優勝
  • アカサカ ユウマ
  • ニシザワ ユウイチロウ
  • POOL STAGE ミッキー&ネプチューン(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • カトウ カズタカ
  • ヨシノ ヒロミ
  • 銀座SJ(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • セキグチ ユウタ
  • タケイ ユカ
  • Cross Dining glow(東京都)
Range 11
  • 優勝
  • イマムラ ヒデヤ
  • クマガヤ ミノル
  • Ruccl(埼玉県)
  • 準優勝
  • カヤモリ シンヤ
  • タツノ ケンゴ
  • Bobby's Caf?(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • ヨシダ ダイシ
  • スミタ リカコ
  • Access(神奈川県)
Range 12
  • 優勝
  • ヤマシタ ケンジ
  • オオバ ヤスヒロ
  • CANDY POWER(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • ヨコセ シゲキ
  • サトウ カナミ
  • Darts & Beer JIGEN(埼玉県)
  • 第3位
  • ヒグチ タカシ
  • ワタナベ ハルカ
  • PHOENIX(東京都)
Range 13
  • 優勝
  • キタイ ダイスケ
  • サトウ ケイ
  • wasian chot bar SOFU(山梨県)
  • 準優勝
  • タカハシ サトル
  • マスダ シホ
  • Billiards & Darts EAST(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • アベ ヨシアキ
  • ニシザワ ナナコ
  • Good Sprits Unite(神奈川県)
Range 14
  • 優勝
  • カナザシ シュウ
  • イトウ シュンスケ
  • サンパークダーツ 中央口店(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • キノシタ メグミ
  • ソエダ ユズル
  • Yokohama Honey's Cafe(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • ウルノ タカオ
  • コダマ アキラ
  • BENNY'S PLACE(神奈川県)
Range 15
  • 優勝
  • タワラ マサキ
  • エンドウ エニシ
  • Restaurant Bar Wild Heart(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • ミヤモト コウイチ
  • スズキ マユミ
  • CASINO DRIVE(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • ヨシカワ カオリ
  • ハラダ エリコ
  • Bobby's Cafe(神奈川県)
Range 16
  • 優勝
  • ワタナベ シンヤ
  • フタミ タケシ
  • Darts&Bar MEBIUS(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • ハガ ケイタロウ
  • ゴキタ エリ
  • 270°(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • ナカマル タカシ
  • キムラ ノブヒロ
  • File Road(神奈川県)
Range 17
  • 優勝
  • ムラタ ツヨシ
  • ヤマモト ジュンヤ
  • File Road(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • オギノ マイ
  • イシダ タクヤ
  • PHOENIX(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • カツキ ツバサ
  • タカキ タツヤ
  • Pool&Darts Cafe 「Side」(東京都)
Range 18
  • 優勝
  • シミズ ナオヤ
  • シバタ アスカ
  • ダーツバー T-R.I.P.(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • タネバヤシ ミノル
  • アキモト ミユウ
  • freccia(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • ホリキ ワタル
  • ワダ トモヨシ
  • Ryu's bar(東京都)
Range 19
  • 優勝
  • オオヒラ タケシ
  • オガサワラ ヒトミ
  • Cafe&Bar TOM BOY(神奈川県)
  • 準優勝
  • モリシマ カヅキ
  • コグレ クニヒコ
  • Good Sprits Unite(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • サトウ シュンスケ
  • ナカシマ ヒロキ
  • THE・FOOL(千葉県)
Range 20
  • 優勝
  • コバヤシ タカシ
  • マタノ タケシ
  • HILLS BAR(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • イマムラ サトシ
  • ムラマツ トシミツ
  • Jewel YOKOHAMA(神奈川県)
  • 第3位
  • アヤモト ヒロシ
  • ヒキダ ミサ
  • Cafe&Bar TOM BOY(神奈川県)
Range 21
  • 優勝
  • シノダ ケン
  • マルヤマ ケンイチ
  • カフェレストラン たま〜る(千葉県)
  • 準優勝
  • タナカ ノリヒロ
  • モリタ アヤコ
  • ダーツショップ RE+RUX(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • ハンザワ ユウイチロウ
  • ハンザワ ユウコ
  • 居酒屋 youn'家(東京都)
Range 22
  • 優勝
  • カワサキ ユカ
  • オオヤマ メグミ
  • Darts Bar NIP(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • アキヤマ ユキエ
  • カイハツ ヨウタ
  • ダイナマイツ(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • オサナイ ユカ
  • タキグチ ユリ
  • Masters club(東京都)
Range 23
  • 優勝
  • ウチダ カズナリ
  • カナウチ マリコ
  • BAR PRIDE(東京都)
  • 準優勝
  • スサ マコト
  • ツジ シホコ
  • STRIKE DARTS(東京都)
  • 第3位
  • シバタ シュンスケ
  • オガワ キヨタダ
  • BRATZ(神奈川県)