THE FINAL 2014 - PHOENIX DARTS TOURNAMENT
リザルト
ダブルストーナメント
[ 1,000組(2,000名)/ 11Range ]
Range MAX
決勝戦の動画を見る
優勝
タケモト ヨシノブ
イラブ マサツグ
Bull's eye 千葉(千葉県)
準優勝
マエザト ショウマ
ヨシザワ タカユキ
CANDY POWER(神奈川県)
第3位
Hon Sai Cheong
Shimizu Hiroaki
NATURAL NINE YOKOHAM(神奈川県)
Loser'sトーナメント - Range MAX
優勝
マツダ タカユキ
タカハシ リョウ
TAKO TACO ISLAND(千葉県)
準優勝
ヒワタリ コウタ
ツジタ ヒロシ
バンガラング(千葉県)
Range 1
決勝戦の動画を見る
優勝
Leung Ho Yiu
Wu Chi Kin
-(香港)
準優勝
サコダ ユウタ
オオヌキ ユウジ
Smile's(神奈川県)
第3位
タナカ ケンイチロウ
スズキ シンゴ
Zero-1darts新潟店(新潟県)
Loser'sトーナメント - Range 1
優勝
ヤマダ シンペイ
ヨシザワ タカヒロ
アプレシオ西葛西店(東京都)
準優勝
マツナミ ハジメ
ナカニシ マサキ
211 club(神奈川県)
Range 2
決勝戦の動画を見る
優勝
オオサワ ノリユキ
ナカムラ マサキ
CHACOK(埼玉県)
準優勝
スズキ ユウタ
カノ アユミ
Zero-1darts新潟店(新潟県)
第3位
Ng Tsz Ming
Wong Ho Kai
-(香港)
Loser'sトーナメント - Range 2
優勝
ヨシカワ ハルミ
ヤマニタ ケンタ
Darts Bar Trues(東京都)
準優勝
ナカザワ カズキ
ハシモト ミノリ
Darts Shop GLITTER(東京都)
Range 3
決勝戦の動画を見る
優勝
イガラシ リョウタ
イガラシ ユウキ
シングルダーツクラブ(東京都)
準優勝
コバヤシ サダオ
クモン コウスケ
R・POOL(千葉県)
第3位
ヤマシロ マナブ
タマイ タツヨシ
和酒食盛 ひより(沖縄県)
Loser'sトーナメント - Range 3
優勝
ヨシナリ ショウ
ツツイ タクヤ
WESTERN DREAM(千葉県)
準優勝
コマツ ケンタ
イソベ リュウイチ
Hurly-Burly(東京都)
Range 4
決勝戦の動画を見る
優勝
アラカワ コウヘイ
ツカモト ヒロミチ
ブレット(東京都)
準優勝
コバヤシ タケシ
サイシュ ユウタ
Triple Crown 湘南(神奈川県)
第3位
ヒグチ ダイテツ
ドイ ケイスケ
G-RIDER(東京都)
Loser'sトーナメント - Range 4
優勝
タニグチ コウイチ
タカハシ アキラ
white horse(埼玉県)
準優勝
サトウ クニオ
ヤマカワ ハルカ
DARTS BAR PHOENIX(東京都)
Range 5
決勝戦の動画を見る
優勝
ゴトウ ユウイチ
イマナリ トシヒコ
HASHISEN(東京都)
準優勝
ヨシカワ シンジ
ヤギ ナオキ
Nga-Til(東京都)
第3位
ミヤウチ タダシ
シカノヤ トモキ
ダーツ&ダイニングjuicy×juicy(茨城県)
Loser'sトーナメント - Range 5
優勝
ウエノ ダイスケ
マツウラ カエデ
Darts Shop GLITTER(東京都)
準優勝
イノセ ノブオ
ニシジョウ ヒロアキ
Black Panther(東京都)
Range 6
決勝戦の動画を見る
優勝
ヤマシロ ワカナ
モリタ ヤスアキ
カラオケ&ダーツ dime(神奈川県)
準優勝
ミヤザキ セイジ
ミヤザキ ノリコ
らっきょの小部屋(神奈川県)
第3位
ニシヨリ エイスケ
トヨサキ アキラ
Darts Bar Bond(神奈川県)
Loser'sトーナメント - Range 6
優勝
ナカムラ ショウタ
イズミ ヒデオキ
VRILLIA(千葉県)
準優勝
ヒグラ サトシ
サイトウ ハルカ
Tono'p Bar(神奈川県)
Range 7
決勝戦の動画を見る
優勝
セタニ ヨウイチ
ナカジマ タツヤ
3D(埼玉県)
準優勝
アクツ ノゾミ
ムネカタ リョウ
PLAYers(神奈川県)
第3位
フジワラ スキオ
ナカガワ ヨシヒト
キャノンボール大森店(東京都)
Loser'sトーナメント - Range 7
優勝
ジョウ マサヒロ
イ チョンハン
フリークス草加店(埼玉県)
準優勝
コイズミ ナオキ
イトウ シノブ
CHAN(神奈川県)
Range 8
決勝戦の動画を見る
優勝
ナガイ サトシ
タカツ シュン
らっきょの小部屋(神奈川県)
準優勝
タイラ トモカズ
イシイ ユカリ
BRATZ(神奈川県)
第3位
オクダ タマフミ
ナカハラ タツヤ
Dining Bar Maru's(東京都)
Loser'sトーナメント - Range 8
優勝
タムラ トモアキ
ワタナベ ユカ
TAKO TACO ISLAND(千葉県)
準優勝
マツザキ ユキトシ
イシゲ ヒデカズ
AZURE(千葉県)
Range 9
決勝戦の動画を見る
優勝
タマテ フミヤ
ワタナベ カアサ
ダイナマイツ(東京都)
準優勝
ナメカワ タカアキ
コジマ ユウコ
香り屋(東京都)
第3位
ヤマグチ ケイ
カツヤマ タクロウ
SPEAKEASY(東京都)
Loser'sトーナメント - Range 9
優勝
ヤマオカ マサキ
ナガフジ ジュン
姫DARTS(東京都)
準優勝
ヤブ アキフミ
タカハシ コズエ
フルバックブルシューター(千葉県)
Range 10
決勝戦の動画を見る
優勝
ウチムラ タカキ
マツモト コウイチ
Darts Bar snazzy(千葉県)
準優勝
ハヤサカ ツカサ
ホリベ マサヒコ
バンガラング(千葉県)
第3位
ツチヤ タカフミ
フジイ マリコ
RayOut(神奈川県)
Loser'sトーナメント - Range 10
優勝
ヨシノ シオリ
ヒロセ アリサ
T-ZONE(東京都)
準優勝
ヒラヤマ ショウイチ
ヒトミ トモコ
ダイナマイツ(東京都)
Copyright © THE FINAL 2014. All Rights Reserved.