SPARK
2017
日本最大級ダーツの祭典「SPARK」
Tweet
HOME
OUTLINE
ENTRY
DOWNLOAD
ENTRY LIST
RESULT
GALLERY
HOME
OUTLINE
ENTRY
DOWNLOAD
ENTRY LIST
RESULT
GALLERY
7月29日(土)
7月30日(日)
RESULT
/
大会結果(日曜)
写真を押すと拡大できます。
U-19 SINGLES
優勝
サイトウ カケル
NATURAL NINE(東京都)
準優勝
マツモト キラ
Funtazist@(岡山県)
第3位
クロタキ ナオキ
eye's 溝ノ口店(神奈川県)
DOUBLES
22Range
Range MAX
優勝
セコ サダキ
ヨシダ アキフミ
福BON(神奈川県)
準優勝
オオワク アキヒコ
クシビキ ユズル
Colors 川越(埼玉県)
第3位
スズキ ユウマ
ウシガミ タケヒロ
YokohamaHoney's Cafe(神奈川県)
Range 1
優勝
サエキ タカヒロ
オバタ ユキオ
Dining Cafe SHURIO(東京都)
準優勝
エチゼン オサム
キモト ユウ
eye's 溝ノ口店(神奈川県)
第3位
イトウ ヒロヤス
ナガハマ ノブヤ
File Road(神奈川県)
Range 2
優勝
サイトウ ヨシアキ
ミウラ マサキ
Darts Bar Hope(埼玉県)
準優勝
ツカハラ リュウ
オダ トモヒロ
居酒屋 GARAGE(東京都)
第3位
ゴトウ タクヤ
タケチ ユウキ
freccia(神奈川県)
Range 3
優勝
サトウ ユウタ
タカハシ テルアキ
SPORTS BAR Shiba(神奈川県)
準優勝
イノウエ ユウスケ
サワダ ヒロカズ
ASTRA(神奈川県)
第3位
コバヤシ タケシ
マツダ ヒロキ
Darts Labo fujisawa(神奈川県)
Range 4
優勝
モトハシ キョウヘイ
ナカイ トム
MONACO 調布1号店(東京都)
準優勝
ヨシノ ヒロユキ
マツムラ トシノリ
CASINO DRIVE(神奈川県)
第3位
ミウラ コウスケ
タケザワ ハジメ
LEASH(神奈川県)
Range 5
優勝
フジワラ トシヒコ
フジクラ サツキ
三鷹ダーツ(東京都)
準優勝
イナバ ヨシタカ
ツチダ ユリエ
イーグル★A 青葉台店(神奈川県)
第3位
クワハラ カズヤ
カトウ ヒロシ
YokohamaHoney's Cafe(神奈川県)
Range 6
優勝
ウジイエ ユウキ
ウマコシ コウイチ
Bar Take's(神奈川県)
準優勝
ユクミ ナオキ
ゼンダイラ トシタカ
YokohamaHoney's Cafe(神奈川県)
第3位
フクナガ タカヒロ
ヨシザワ カズキ
BooNies(東京都)
Range 7
優勝
オダ ヒトミ
スズキ ヨシヒサ
ぷくぷく(東京都)
準優勝
ダンバラ シンゴ
ナミキ アキエ
Link 和光市店(埼玉県)
第3位
カワマタ アケミ
ヒラモト マサヒロ
Yamato Nadesiko(東京都)
Range 8
優勝
ゴトウ マサキ
ヤマモト ダイキ
darts&bar Canal(神奈川県)
準優勝
ドイ マサノリ
マツバラ ナオト
Triple Crown(神奈川県)
第3位
ヨシウラ ケイスケ
キムラ タツヤ
ディスポート(神奈川県)
Range 9
優勝
タカハシ ヨシキ
ヤスムラ リン
Masters club(東京都)
準優勝
ラウ ルンシン
ユ ロブン
THE DAY Cafe 赤坂店(東京都)
第3位
クマガヤ ミノル
ヌマタ タクマ
Rucci(埼玉県)
Range 10
優勝
カネダ ヒロトシ
オカイズ ヤスシ
HERO's CAFE(東京都)
準優勝
ツノダ テッペイ
クロダ ヒロアキ
INE DARTS 〜RND〜(神奈川県)
第3位
ミツギ タカシ
キムラ ユウト
Right(茨城県)
Range 11
優勝
スズキ ダイスケ
タケウチ マオ
Bar&Darts BBB(神奈川県)
準優勝
イヌカイ ミチオ
イシイ ユウト
JALAN(東京都)
第3位
オイカワ ヒロタカ
ササキ マリノ
MAAL(神奈川県)
Range 12
優勝
エノモト アツシ
イシグロ トモノリ
Sakurairo Garden(東京都)
準優勝
ソノダ トシオ
モリモト キリト
Darts Bar NIP(東京都)
第3位
ナカモト ケイスケ
タジマ シンヤ
居楽屋 you n'家(東京都)
Range 13
優勝
スガノ クラト
オイカワ リュウ
カラオケ ダーツ D's 鶴見(神奈川県)
準優勝
シオザワ ユウタ
ナカゴメ ミズキ
Dining Cafe SHURIO(東京都)
第3位
モリタ タカヨシ
カワダ ナナエ
Darts & Dining DOUBLE(群馬県)
Range 14
優勝
ソ チョウユ
ユェン シュウシン
THE DAY Cafe 赤坂店(東京都)
準優勝
サイカワ ユウジ
ムラタ ツヨシ
File Road(神奈川県)
第3位
ミツハシ ジュン
ナカムラ ユウスケ
CASUAL BAR C-na(東京都)
Range 15
優勝
ヒロセ ヒトシ
タヂカ ヨシミツ
CANDY POWER(神奈川県)
準優勝
スガワラ ヨウジ
シンドウ ヤスヒロ
STICKY(千葉県)
第3位
ワタナベ シュンスケ
シシクラ イズミ
J-Spirits(千葉県)
Range 16
優勝
モチヅキ ヒロカズ
オオガネ ヒロタカ
VOLT Style(神奈川県)
準優勝
フジワラ ミホコ
イケダ ユウジ
FreeDom 62(東京都)
第3位
ニシナ ヒロタカ
コジグチ リマ
File Road(神奈川県)
Range 17
優勝
ウチイ マサナオ
スズキ トシヒロ
ダイナマイツ(東京都)
準優勝
ハヤマ ヒロト
ヤマモト カナ
Jewel YOKOHAMA(神奈川県)
第3位
ハセガワ ヤスシ
キタジマ ヒロミツ
Peek A Boo(神奈川県)
Range 18
優勝
イシイ ユキコ
スズキ タクミ
Darts Bar NIP(東京都)
準優勝
ウチダ カズナリ
コイワ ショウタ
BAR PRIDE(東京都)
第3位
サイトウ ユウジ
ナガシマ ユウト
バレルカフェ Aims(千葉県)
Range 19
優勝
アンドウ ヨシフミ
カワバタ モトアキ
trinity(埼玉県)
準優勝
シラハマ ユウ
シラハマ チヒロ
Good Spirits Unite(神奈川県)
第3位
カヤマ ノブユキ
アライ タイチ
imagine(神奈川県)
Range 20
優勝
ヨシエ カズマサ
オヤマ ゴウ
Hill's BAR(東京都)
準優勝
ヒサダ ナミ
ミズノ カナコ
Rucci(埼玉県)
第3位
ミツハシ ユウスケ
カイハツ ヨウタ
ダイナマイツ(東京都)
Range 21
優勝
ミツハシ ミサエ
ツルタ カツヤ
ダイナマイツ(東京都)
準優勝
イイヌマ ヒサトシ
イイヌマ トシユキ
赤い靴(神奈川県)
第3位
サガワ エミ
タカラダ ハツミ
フレーシェ(神奈川県)